Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 3 Rdcamp Kr Padi Dwss Project No 90 Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 3 Rdcamp Kr Padi Dwss Project No
90 Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588140_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreNnual plan3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no. 90/23 pampadumpara gpwss facility project no. 103/23 pampadumpara gp
Nnual plan3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no. 90/23 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreannual plan project no. 13/23 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no. 13/23 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreof your Industry type