Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khamda Joint Road ( Dhokda Khamda Kinhikheda) Ch 4/500 To 5/500 Km V.R.86 Tq. Dharni 2 Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khamda Joint Road ( Dhokda Khamda Kinhikheda) Ch 4/500 To 5/500 Km V.R.86 Tq. Dharni 2 Call
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AMRAV_1015650_30 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT33/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1620 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025919 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Read moreImprovment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Improvment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreof your Industry type