Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Awagad Kalapandhari Road V.R. 105 Ch 1/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhaldara
Description
Improvement To Awagad Kalapandhari Road V.R. 105 Ch 1/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhaldara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_933238_27
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24
Tender Fee 5600
EMD 76000
Tender Value -
Place EE WD ZP AMT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.