Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Awagad Kalapandhari Road V.R. 105 Ch 1/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhaldara 2 Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Awagad Kalapandhari Road V.R. 105 Ch 1/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhaldara 2 Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_948315_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/RETENDER/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat bhawan at. awagad, gp awagad, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati
Construction of gram panchayat bhawan at. awagad, gp awagad, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati, 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Read moreof your Industry type