Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gangarkheda Kotmi Wadgaon Road V.R. 14 Ch 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chikhaldara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gangarkheda Kotmi Wadgaon Road V.R. 14 Ch 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chikhaldara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_30 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to jamli approch road joint to ghatang-chikhaldara road at ch km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 38 tq chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to jamli approch road joint to ghatang-chikhaldara road at ch km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 38 tq chikhaldara 2call
Read moreof your Industry type