Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chikhali Kesharpur Bhiroja Keli Road V.R.11 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Chikhaldara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chikhali Kesharpur Bhiroja Keli Road V.R.11 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Chikhaldara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_29 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreSales of tendu patta in village adhav, chikhali, bhiroja, keli, kesharpur, ruipathar, domi, bhutrum, kuhi, chichkheda, kohana, hattighat, bihali, dhomanifata, bhandari, jamli wan, jamunnala, bori, kamapur, ps. chikhaldara, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amra
Sales of tendu patta in village adhav, chikhali, bhiroja, keli, kesharpur, ruipathar, domi, bhutrum, kuhi, chichkheda, kohana, hattighat, bihali, dhomanifata, bhandari, jamli wan, jamunnala, bori, kamapur, ps. chikhaldara, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amra
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara 3 call
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreof your Industry type