Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Biba Chobita Lakhewada Bodu Road V.R. Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Chikhaldara 3 Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Biba Chobita Lakhewada Bodu Road V.R. Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Chikhaldara 3 Call
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_47 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIKHALDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772382 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to biba chobita lakhewada bodu road v.r. ch- 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 0/00 to 2/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to chikhali kesharpur bhiroja keli road v.r.11 ch- 2/00 to 6/00 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreSupply of material for construction of one room school building at. z.p. uccha prathamik school at. chobita, gp. biba, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati
Supply of material for construction of one room school building at. z.p. uccha prathamik school at. chobita, gp. biba, tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type