Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ranapisa Susarda Road V.R. 213 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Dharni
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ranapisa Susarda Road V.R. 213 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Dharni
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_944375_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Read moreImprovement to tembli jutpani road vr 75 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to tembli jutpani road vr 75 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to chutiya sh-307 roadvr-28 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to chutiya sh-307 roadvr-28 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to susarda phc approch road v.r.62 km 0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Improvement to susarda phc approch road v.r.62 km 0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq.dharni dist. amravati 8call
Read moreof your Industry type