Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasaikheda To Mdr 3 Approch Road V.R Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Dharni Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kasaikheda To Mdr 3 Approch Road V.R Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Dharni Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_944375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kasaikheda to mdr 3 road at ch. 4/200, vr 33 tq.- dharni, dist.- amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on kasaikheda to mdr 3 road at ch. 4/200, vr 33 tq.- dharni, dist.- amravati.
Read moreImprovement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement to kohana approch road v.r. -3 km -0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq chikaldara dist. amravati 8call
Improvement to kohana approch road v.r. -3 km -0/00 to 0/500 under mregs (skilled work) tq chikaldara dist. amravati 8call
Read moreImprovement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Improvement to khari salai bobdo road v.r. 31 km 2/500 to 4/00 tq. dharni 2call
Read moreImprovement to berdabarda zapal road vr 215 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to berdabarda zapal road vr 215 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement chakur approch road v.r.49 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Improvement chakur approch road v.r.49 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement shipgaon approch road v.r.97 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Improvement shipgaon approch road v.r.97 km. 0/00 to 1/00 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement to baru berdabarda road vr 204 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to baru berdabarda road vr 204 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type