Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Khari Salai Bobdo Road V.R. 31 Km 2/500 To 4/00 Tq. Dharni 2 Call
Description
Improvement To Khari Salai Bobdo Road V.R. 31 Km 2/500 To 4/00 Tq. Dharni 2 Call
Organisation RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_944375_24
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT12/2023-24
Tender Fee 1620
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place AMRAVATI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2054807

Start Date May 27, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 28/05/2025

Expired 462 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.