Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival Works 2023 24 Upgradation Works To Kozhipalam Karakkadu Road To Ch 5 000 6 600 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Festival Works 2023 &Amp#X0d
24 Upgradation Works To Kozhipalam &Amp#X0d
Karakkadu Road To Ch 5 000 6 600 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14314/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhipalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070916 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
General sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2023- 24-improvements to kilimanoor adayamon tholikuzhy road ch. 0/000 to 4/600 km in attingal lac-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival 2023-&#x0d 24-improvements to kilimanoor adayamon&#x0d tholikuzhy road ch. 0/000 to 4/600 km in&#x0d attingal lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
General sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2023- 24-improvements to maruthikunnu- kattuputhussery - idavoorkonam - karavaikonam - kappamvila -madanthapacha road ch.0/000 to 9/000 in varkala lac-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival 2023-&#x0d 24-improvements to maruthikunnu-&#x0d kattuputhussery - idavoorkonam -&#x0d karavaikonam - kappamvila -madanthapacha&#x0d road ch.0/000 to 9/000 in varkala lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 providing bc overlay and allied works to ettumanoor ernakulam road ch 27 000 to 37 200general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 providing bc overlay and allied works to ettumanoor ernakulam road ch 27 000 to 37 200general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type