Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival 2023 24 Improvements To Maruthikunnu Kattuputhussery Idavoorkonam Karavaikonam Kappamvila Madanthapacha Road Ch.0/000 To 9/000 In Varkala Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Festival 2023 &Amp#X0d
24 Improvements To Maruthikunnu &Amp#X0d
Kattuputhussery Idavoorkonam &Amp#X0d
Karavaikonam Kappamvila Madanthapacha&Amp#X0d
Road Ch.0/000 To 9/000 In Varkala Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_684410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14724/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvanthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065022 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sabarimala festival 2023- 24-improvements to kilimanoor adayamon tholikuzhy road ch. 0/000 to 4/600 km in attingal lac-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival 2023-&#x0d 24-improvements to kilimanoor adayamon&#x0d tholikuzhy road ch. 0/000 to 4/600 km in&#x0d attingal lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2024-25- improvements to kilimanoor policestation tholikuzhy road ch.0 000 to 5 200 km in attingal lac-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival 2024-25-&#x0d improvements to kilimanoor policestation&#x0d tholikuzhy road ch.0 000 to 5 200 km in&#x0d attingal lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
General sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements to varkala navayikkulam ring roads by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements to varkala navayikkulam ring roads by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival works 2024 - 2025 - (bc overlay -0.800 km) improvements to palakkad-chittur road 0/000-0/800-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival works 2024 - 2025 - (bc overlay -0.800 km) improvements to palakkad-chittur road 0/000-0/800-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to pannivizha parakkodu theppupara road pannivizha palamukku ch 0 000 3 300 in adoor lac general civil work general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to pannivizha parakkodu theppupara road pannivizha palamukku ch 0 000 3 300 in adoor lac general civil work general civil work
Read moreSabarimala festival 202324 improvements to kunnikkodu kinattinkara road
Sabarimala festival 202324 improvements to kunnikkodu kinattinkara road
Read moreGeneral sabarimala package 2024 2025 improvements to anjoor pilakkad kottapadi road in guruvayur lac from 0 000 to 3 000km general civil work
Excavation gsb wmm scarifying 40 mm thick mixed seal surfacing culverts retaining wall drain irish drain&#x0d dr masonry
Read moreof your Industry type