Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Side Frame Friction Liner 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Side Frame Friction Liners. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Their Proposals Along With All Necessary Documents As Per The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Side Frame Friction Liner, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Mumbai Cst, Government Procurement, Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss 304 Split Pin 5 X 50 To Is: 549
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350495 |
|
Reference Number |
48245604 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106574189/viewNitPdf_4837286.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss 304 split pin m 5 x 40 to is: 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split 5 x 63 mm to is 549/61.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm to is-549:2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 5 x 56 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 5 x 56 mm to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type