Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin 5 X 56 Steel Is 549/2005
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106505075 |
|
Reference Number |
85246365 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106505075/viewNitPdf_4762238.pdf |
| Start Date | November 03, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 5 x 56 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 5 x 56 mm to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 5 x 32 mm confirming to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type