Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Construction Of New 11 K V Feeder Double Circuit From 33/11 K V Sikanderpur Sub Station To Bifurcate Load Of 11 K V Sisona And Wonder Feeder Emanation For 33/11 K V Raipur Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work For Construction Of New 11 K V Feeder Double Circuit From 33/11 K V Sikanderpur Sub Station To Bifurcate Load Of 11 K V Sisona And Wonder Feeder Emanation For 33/11 K V Raipur Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL5_86018_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/36
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102149

Start Date August 09, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 375 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.