Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 11 Kv Feeder No 5 33 11 Kv Sub Station Sec 15 Gida Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 11 Kv Feeder No 5 33 11 Kv Sub Station Sec 15 Gida Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UGIDA_1089075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4508/GIDA/2025-26 DT. 06.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 23.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GIDA GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998899 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreStrengthening of 11 kv feeder no 4 33 11 kv sub station sec 15 gida gorakhpur
Strengthening of 11 kv feeder no 4 33 11 kv sub station sec 15 gida gorakhpur
Read moreStrengthening of 11 kv feeder no 1 33 11 kv sub station sec 15 gida gorakhpur
Strengthening of 11 kv feeder no 1 33 11 kv sub station sec 15 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv electric line from nh 27 comm sec 11 to 33 11 kv sub station sector 15 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 33 kv electric line from nh 27 comm sec 11 to 33 11 kv sub station sector 15 gida gorakhpur
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeder line dhuriyapar sec 05 gida gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type