Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Construction Of New 11 K V Feeder Double Circuit From 33/11 K V Sikanderpur Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Construction Of New 11 K V Feeder Double Circuit From 33/11 K V Sikanderpur Sub Station Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_86019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/37 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102150 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv sikanderpur feeder in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 33 kv sikanderpur feeder in edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for construction of new 11 kv feeder double circuit from 33/11 kv sikanderpur sub station to bifurcate load of 11 kv sisona and wonder feeder emanation for 33/11 kv raipur sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for construction of new 11 kv feeder double circuit from 33/11 kv sikanderpur sub station to bifurcate load of 11 kv sisona and wonder feeder emanation for 33/11 kv raipur sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station sikanderpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station sikanderpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in 33/11 kv sub station raipur, sikanderpur and buggawala under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in 33/11 kv sub station raipur, sikanderpur and buggawala under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bhagwanpur feeder under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv chudiyala feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv chudiyala feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv sisona feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv sisona feeder under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type