Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
86/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Schools At Varkala Municipality At Various Wards
|
| Description |
86/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Schools At Varkala Municipality At Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/14/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VKLA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985655 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read more85/2023-24 painting of various schools at varkala municipality-at various wards
85/2023-24 painting of various schools at varkala municipality-at various wards
Read moreAnnual plan chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro no. s0055/24 kulikkadavu maintenance in various wards
Annual plan chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro no. s0055/24 kulikkadavu maintenance in various wards&#x0d
Read moreSo 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery&#x0d municipality
Read moreNsmt 2023 24 renewal bt with advance patches at various wards in vedaranyan municipality
Renewal bt with advance patches at 100002r003 chinnapalli vasal street 100005r022 100004r042 vanadurgaiyamman koil arukattuthurai salai bharathiyar street 100005r043 vadakku theru to seashore 100006r199 nallathan kadu100014r083 moonram theru
Read moreSo 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
So 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
Read moreDeposit work - 2023-24/ punalur muncipality - pipe line extension at various wards in punalur municipality.
Deposit work - 2023-24/ punalur muncipality - pipe line extension at various wards in punalur municipality.
Read moreSo 176/23-24-public well maintenance and cleaning at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 176/23-24-public well maintenance and cleaning at various wards in kalamassery municipality
Read moreOthers-drw 2023- cwss to varkala municipality-providing and fixing various sizes of valves in various places of varkala municipality, edava, elakamon and chemmaruthy panchayath under ws section 1 varkala
Others-drw 2023- cwss to varkala municipality-providing and fixing various sizes of valves in various places of varkala municipality, edava, elakamon and chemmaruthy panchayath under ws section 1 varkala
Read moreof your Industry type