Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 176/23 24 Public Well Maintenance And Cleaning At Various Wards In Kalamassery Municipality
|
| Description |
So 176/23 24 Public Well Maintenance And Cleaning At Various Wards In
Kalamassery Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634324_2 |
|
Reference Number |
so176/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1755 |
| EMD | 19801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery&#x0d municipality
Read moreSo 384/23-24 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 384/23-24 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in kalamassery municipality
Read moreWork name general pw1 10579 23 urgent maintenance work of road and drains in various wards in kalamassery municipality general civil work
Work name general pw1 10579 23 urgent maintenance work of road and drains in various wards in kalamassery municipality general civil work
Read moreSo 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
So 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
Read moreSo 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
So 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
Read moreDrinking water project in various wards well cleaning
Drinking water project in various wards well cleaning
Read moreof your Industry type