Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 408/23 24 Name Board Maintenance At Various Wards In Kalamassery Municipality
|
| Description |
So 408/23 24 Name Board Maintenance At Various Wards In Kalamassery&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so408/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017294 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 176/23-24-public well maintenance and cleaning at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 176/23-24-public well maintenance and cleaning at various wards in kalamassery municipality
Read moreSo 384/23-24 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 384/23-24 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in kalamassery municipality
Read moreWork name general pw1 10579 23 urgent maintenance work of road and drains in various wards in kalamassery municipality general civil work
Work name general pw1 10579 23 urgent maintenance work of road and drains in various wards in kalamassery municipality general civil work
Read moreSo 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
So 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
Read moreSo 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
So 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
Read moreWork name annual plan kalamassery municipality s0306 24 electrification of pakalveedu in ward 35 kalamassery municipality general electrical work
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality s0306 24 electrification of pakalveedu in ward 35 kalamassery municipality general electrical work
Read more408/25 construction of mini mcf in various wards
408/25 construction of mini mcf in various wards
Read moreSo 407 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in tripunithura municipality
So 407 cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in tripunithura municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024/25 municipality(408/25)- (408/25) various road maintenance works in div35 , div-36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type