Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28/2023 24/Edd(s) Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable 3x95 1x70mm At Baghori And Sitarganj Coloney Under Sitarganj
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable 3x95 1x70mm At Baghori And Sitarganj Coloney Under 33/11 Kv S/S Sitarganj (Head Capital Si).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_70847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2023-24/EDD(S) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85063 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
22/2024-25/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj (head capital si).
Read more27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable under nanakmata
27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at pratappur and pratappur no. 03 under 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata of edd sitarganj (head capital si)
Read moreReplacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03 of 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata (head capital si).
Read moreReplacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Replacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Read moreReplacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nichlaul
Replacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nichlaul
Read more23/2024-25/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03 of 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata (head capital si).
Read moreSupply of lt xlpe ab cable 3x95 plus 1x70 sq mm 2000 kms
Supply of lt xlpe ab cable 3x95 plus 1x70 sq mm 2000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type