Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/2024 25/Edd(s) Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable And Providing New Pole At Long Span Under Pratappur And Pratappur No. 03
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable And Providing New Pole At Long Span Under Pratappur And Pratappur No. 03 Of 33/11 Kv S/S Nanakmata (Head Capital Si).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_76199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2024-25/EDD(S) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EDD UPCL Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90970 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreReplacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03 of 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata (head capital si).
Read more27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable under nanakmata
27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at pratappur and pratappur no. 03 under 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata of edd sitarganj (head capital si)
Read more28/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable 3x95 1x70mm at baghori and sitarganj coloney under sitarganj
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable 3x95 1x70mm at baghori and sitarganj coloney under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj (head capital si).
Read moreReplacement of damaged ht/lt and ing pole in long span under edd (central), dehradun.
Replacement of damaged ht/lt and ing pole in long span under edd (central), dehradun.
Read more22/2024-25/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj (head capital si).
Read moreErection of lt and ht line and replacement of old conductor and ab cable under edd-v and edd-vi, azamgarh
Erection of lt and ht line and replacement of old conductor and ab cable under (20 cr. per district scheme)
Read moreWork of laying xlpe cable under edd-jangipur and work of replacement of old and damaged conductor with lt ab cable and interposing of poles in 11 kv awati feeder to reduce long span and transformer increasing under edd-zamania, ghazipur
Work of laying xlpe cable under edd-jangipur and work of replacement of old and damaged conductor with lt ab cable and interposing of poles in 11 kv awati feeder to reduce long span and transformer increasing under edd-zamania, ghazipur
Read moreReplacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Replacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Read moreof your Industry type