Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable And Providing New Pole At Long Span
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Rusted Lt Line Conductor By Lt Ab Cable And Providing New Pole At Long Span Under Pratappur And Pratappur No. 03 Of 33/11 Kv S/S Nanakmata (Head Capital Si).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_72606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/EDS(S) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88164 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read more23/2024-25/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable and providing new pole at long span under pratappur and pratappur no. 03 of 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata (head capital si).
Read more27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable under nanakmata
27/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at pratappur and pratappur no. 03 under 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata of edd sitarganj (head capital si)
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable under ut capex 2023-24 on partial turnkey basis
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable&#x0d under ut capex 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable at various places under 33/11 kv s/s badhaipura under edsd rudrapur-i
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable for different villages at jamour feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag under edd khatima
Read more28/2023-24/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable 3x95 1x70mm at baghori and sitarganj coloney under sitarganj
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable 3x95 1x70mm at baghori and sitarganj coloney under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj (head capital si).
Read more22/2024-25/edd(s) replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Replacement of old rusted lt line conductor by lt ab cable at town no. 02 feeder under 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj (head capital si).
Read moreof your Industry type