Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacements Of Bare Conductor With Lt Ab Cable And Strengthening Of Lt Line Under Edd Nichlaul
|
| Description |
Replacements Of Bare Conductor With Lt Ab Cable And Strengthening Of Lt Line Under Edd Nichlaul
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PVVNV_1155058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/E.D.C.(M)/MRJ./2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nichlaul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2163647 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2026
Expired 78 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreReplacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Replacements of bare conductor with lt ab cable and strengthening of lt line under edd nautanwa
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable under ut capex 2023-24 on partial turnkey basis
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable&#x0d under ut capex 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreReplacement bare conductor lt lineby ab cable at village badgoain in joshimath block under edd gopeshwar
Replacement bare conductor lt lineby ab cable at village badgoain in joshimath block under edd gopeshwar
Read morePddss2022100402-replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed
Pddss2022100402-replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed&#x0d bandipora
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed handwara
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed handwara
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed kulgam
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable for ed kulgam
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable at jasco colony
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable at jasco colony
Read more07/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on barakot feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (37.83 km) with ab cable on barakot feeder of 33/11 kv s/s lohaghat under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read moreof your Industry type