Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 190/23 24 Work Of Interconnection In Different Sizes Of Pipe Lines At Section Ii Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwada, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 190/23 24 Work Of Interconnection In Different Sizes Of Pipe Lines At Section Ii Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwada, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_366723_11 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 180to191/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Read moreNit 265/23-24 work of interconnection of various size pipeline and other miscellaneous work on jjy scheme section jobner jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 265/23-24 work of interconnection of various size pipeline and other miscellaneous work on jjy scheme section jobner jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreNit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 140/23-24 work of replacement of different size sluice valves and connected works of jjy schemes under section jobner sub division jhotwara, tehsil jobner, district jaipur
Nit 140/23-24 work of replacement of different size sluice valves and connected works of jjy schemes under section jobner sub division jhotwara, tehsil jobner, district jaipur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of all types and sizes of pipelines and valve operation water supply scheme jhotwara north under city sub dn iii (north) jhotwara jaipur
Repair and maintenance of all types and sizes of pipelines and valve operation water supply scheme jhotwara north under city sub dn iii (north) jhotwara jaipur
Read moreNit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type