Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Hajipur From Akshya Narayan Das House To Gopal Das Land Jl No 13 Plot No 128 To 149 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Hajipur From Akshya Narayan Das House To Gopal Das Land Jl No 13 Plot No 128 To 149 Activity Id 97603908 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792211_6 |
|
Reference Number |
59/15th FC(Tied)/CD/AAP-2nd INST-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAJIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757469 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gard wall at gokulpur ashok jana to tridib das pukur parh jl no 26 plot no 2617 within gokulpur gp
Construction of gard wall at gokulpur ashok jana to tridib das pukur parh jl no 26 plot no 2617 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182
Construction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182 (activity code- 109314413)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at gokulpur sasanka sekhar ghorai house to gopal ghorai jaladhar jl no 26 plot no 3809 to 3812 activity id 109620476 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at gokulpur sasanka sekhar ghorai house to gopal ghorai jaladhar jl no 26 plot no 3809 to 3812 activity id 109620476 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan sing house to tentultola jayanta das house at muchiberia, jl no-128, plot no-148
Construction of concrete road from swapan sing house to tentultola jayanta das house at muchiberia, jl no-128, plot no-148
Read moreCons truction of concrete road at dundipur from narayan kar house towards susmita kar house jl no 29 plot 141 128 ai 94857328
Cons truction of concrete road at dundipur from narayan kar house towards susmita kar house jl no 29 plot 141 128 ai 94857328
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Read moreConstruction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Construction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at basudebpur gourhari das doba to narayan hati land within gokulpur gp
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at basudebpur gourhari das doba to narayan hati land within gokulpur gp
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gopal khatua house towards bidur das house via sarat sau house at madhya dubda jl no191 plot no 444 to 1692
Construction of concrete road from gopal khatua house towards bidur das house via sarat sau house at madhya dubda jl no191 plot no 444 to 1692
Read moreof your Industry type