Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit At Basudebpur Gourhari Das Doba To Narayan Hati Land Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit At Basudebpur Gourhari Das Doba To Narayan Hati Land Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/15th CFC(Tied)/CD/1st INST/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Gokulpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from amarpur bhagbat das land to adwaicharan kar land within gokulpur gp
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from amarpur bhagbat das land to adwaicharan kar land within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstcover pucca drain with soak pit frm sankar das land to debasish das land at kahankia
Constcover pucca drain with soak pit frm sankar das land to debasish das land at kahankia
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from sital das house to kuromuchi doba at mirpur sansad
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from sital das house to kuromuchi doba at mirpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 activity id 97603908 within gokulpur gp
Read moreNew tube well and sock pit shinking near dobishya gourhari pradhan land
New tube well and sock pit shinking near dobishya gourhari pradhan land
Read moreDrainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp
Drainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp
Read moreDrainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp
Drainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at gokulpur viii from hangsadhaj pukur to surya kanta jana landwithin gokulpur gp
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit at gokulpur viii from hangsadhaj pukur to surya kanta jana landwithin gokulpur gp
Read moreDrainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp 2nd call
Drainage with soak pit from sunil das land to ushub mondal land via manoranjan house at hatgacha-ii gp 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Construction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Read moreof your Industry type