Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road By Cc From Land Of Ramkrishna Das Towards House Of Narayan Das At Kalyanpur Ii
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Road By Cc From Land Of Ramkrishna Das Towards House Of Narayan Das At Kalyanpur Ii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984462_5 |
|
Reference Number |
002 /KAL/ 15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KALYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2402210 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of road by cc from pwd towards house of ramkrishna bera at kalyanpur ix
Up gradation of road by cc from pwd towards house of ramkrishna bera at kalyanpur ix
Read moreUp gradation of road by concrete from house of narayan pramanik towards house of manashi adhikary at kalyanpur i
Up gradation of road by concrete from house of narayan pramanik towards house of manashi adhikary at kalyanpur i
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from mihir das land towards pravat das land at puratankaluha
Construction of cc drain from mihir das land towards pravat das land at puratankaluha
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreNew construction of drain by cc from house of takumar das towards house of tapas khatua at kalyanpur xv
New construction of drain by cc from house of takumar das towards house of tapas khatua at kalyanpur xv
Read moreCc road from ramkrishna das to mahadeb midya
Construction of concrete road from house of ramkrishna das to mahadeb midya under dhablat gram panchayat, sagar development block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreUp gradation of road by concrete from jadunandan jana towards khal pard at kalyanpur v
Up gradation of road by concrete from jadunandan jana towards khal pard at kalyanpur v
Read moreConstruction of cc covered drain from satish das towards swapan sardar land
Construction of cc covered drain from satish das towards swapan sardar land
Read moreUp gradation of road by concrete from house of jishukrishna betal towards nimai chand betal at kalyanpur x
Up gradation of road by concrete from house of jishukrishna betal towards nimai chand betal at kalyanpur x
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sannyashi ghosh land towards bolanath das house at ramkrishnapur
Construction of cc drain from sannyashi ghosh land towards bolanath das house at ramkrishnapur
Read moreof your Industry type