Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Narayan Bhandari Land To Subroto Das Land At Dilalpur Sansad V
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Narayan Bhandari Land To Subroto Das Land At Dilalpur Sansad V
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658418_5 |
|
Reference Number |
HK/TENDER/023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424994 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submercible pump at dilalpur icds sansad- v code no-19338220408
Installation of submercible pump at dilalpur icds sansad- v code no-19338220408
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of narayan mishra to house of narayan das at mouza- bhemua
Construction of cement concrete road from house of narayan mishra to house of narayan das at mouza- bhemua ,jl no-258 , plot no-1620, 1632 within bhemua gram panchayat under 15th fc (untied) in 2023-24 .
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near manik dey land to jugal das land at damodarpur sansad.
Construction of concrete drain near manik dey land to jugal das land at damodarpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from dulal das house to sankar das house under ajodhyapur sansad
Construction cement concrete road from radhakrisna mondal house under ajodhyapur sansad
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from srimanta das house to badal das house under ajodhyapur sansad
Construction cement concrete road from srimanta das house to badal das house under ajodhyapur sansad
Read moreRoad protection wall(guard wall) from bhuta das house to narayan dorzi land at sansad no xvi
Road protection wall(guard wall) from bhuta das house to narayan dorzi land at sansad no xvi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from fuleswar das house to harocharan charan das land at pathbandha
Construction of cement concrete road from fuleswar das house to harocharan charan das land at pathbandha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of prabir das towards house of jaydeb das at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of prabir das towards house of jaydeb das at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167140
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from purulia culvert to naba kumar das land
Construction of cement concrete road from purulia culvert to naba kumar das land
Read moreConcrete road construction near salikotha west kalipada das land to manoranjan das land
Concrete road construction near salikotha west kalipada das land to manoranjan das land
Read moreof your Industry type