Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Gokulpur Sasanka Sekhar Ghorai House To Gopal Ghorai Jaladhar Jl No 26 Plot No 3809 To 3812 Activity Id 109620476 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Gokulpur Sasanka Sekhar Ghorai House To Gopal Ghorai Jaladhar Jl No 26 Plot No 3809 To 3812 Activity Id 109620476 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865513_3 |
|
Reference Number |
67/15th CFC(Tied)/CD/AAP-1st-INST |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gokulpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944865 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gard wall at gokulpur ashok jana to tridib das pukur parh jl no 26 plot no 2617 within gokulpur gp
Construction of gard wall at gokulpur ashok jana to tridib das pukur parh jl no 26 plot no 2617 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 activity id 97603908 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca sech nala from sekhar sahu house to laxmi mala jl no 313 plot no 51
Construction of pucca sech nala from sekhar sahu house to laxmi mala jl no 313 plot no 51
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Construction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near chandra sekhar dey house at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 557
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near chandra sekhar dey house at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 557
Read moreImprovement of water passage near ghorai para font side at daudpur jl no 217 plot no 592, id- 97687193
Improvement of water passage near ghorai para font side at daudpur jl no 217 plot no 592, id- 97687193
Read moreConstruction ofsub centre(type - b) at tapinda ,jl no - 7,plot no - 608 at gokulpur gp under patashpur - i panchayet samity
Construction ofsub centre(type - b) at tapinda ,jl no - 7,plot no - 608 at gokulpur gp under patashpur - i panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at gopal pur tal para jl no 32 plot 1393 khoyrasole gp khoyrasole block
Construction of cultural stage at gopal pur tal para jl no 32 plot 1393 khoyrasole gp khoyrasole block&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of sub mersible with pipe line at biswanathpur primary school jl no 08 plot no 556 activity id 97631721 within gokulpur gp
Instalation of sub mersible with pipe line at biswanathpur primary school jl no 08 plot no 556 activity id 97631721 within gokulpur gp
Read moreCcr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Ccr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Read moreof your Industry type