Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Gopal Pur Tal Para Jl No 32 Plot 1393 Khoyrasole Gp Khoyrasole Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Gopal Pur Tal Para Jl No 32 Plot 1393 Khoyrasole Gp Khoyrasole Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006458_4 |
|
Reference Number |
15/KGP/2025-26 dt-02/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5043755 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for extension of pipeline from gopal pur choto sardar para
Proposed estimate for extension of pipeline from gopal pur choto sardar para
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot no 1319 jl no 1 mouza b gopal pur under rajgram gram panchayat
Construction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot no 1319 jl no 1 mouza b gopal pur under rajgram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of open stage 10 x 10 at bankati adibasi para jl no 1 plot no 162 under dhaban gp under apas fund
Construction of open stage 10 x 10 at bankati adibasi para jl no 1 plot no 162 under dhaban gp under apas fund
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at amloukal namo math para jl 37 plot 1067
Construction of community sanitary complex at amloukal namo math para jl 37 plot 1067
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Construction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Read moreLaying of pipe line from manna para to bhunia para at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 398 325
Laying of pipe line from manna para to bhunia para at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 398 325
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Construction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with water tank near nakpura sc para jl- 133.plot-72
Installation of submersable pump with water tank near nakpura sc para jl- 133.plot-72
Read moreInstalation of sup pump near durlavchak paul para at bhangabandh jl no 07 plot 933
Instalation of sup&#x0d pump near&#x0d durlavchak paul&#x0d para at&#x0d bhangabandh jl no&#x0d 07 plot 933
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with water tank near nakpura sc para jl- 133.plot-72
Installation of submersable pump with water tank near nakpura sc para jl- 133.plot-72
Read moreof your Industry type