Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From West Side Sitala Mandir To Gopal Das Land At Sahapur,Jl No 247,Plot No 405 302. Id 109521377
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From West Side Sitala Mandir To Gopal Das Land At Sahapur,Jl No 247,Plot No 405 302. Id 109521377
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11 MN-546/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 11.12.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2366642 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 activity id 97603908 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from bikash khatua to pranati kar hosue at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 191 253 id-68753940 (2023-24)
Construction of drain from bikash khatua to pranati kar hosue at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 191 253 id-68753940 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from gopal hazra land to haripada das land sansad 151 plot 3673 3654, code- 67464622
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from gopal hazra land to haripada das land sansad 151 plot 3673 3654, code- 67464622
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of linked road from tulsichak biswajit das land to gopal das house
Repairing and upgradation of linked road from tulsichak biswajit das land to gopal das house
Read moreCc road from land of chittaranjan das towards house of bapan das jl no 26 plot no 920-766 kala/567398218 sl-27
Cc road from land of chittaranjan das towards house of bapan das jl no 26 plot no 920-766 kala/567398218 sl-27
Read moreConstruction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Construction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Read morePilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Pilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near sitala mandir at amulya das mouja baratala plot 78 jl no 29 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Sinking of submersible pump near sitala mandir at amulya das mouja baratala plot 78 jl no 29 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type