Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pranabesh Khatua House To Saktipada Khatua Pond At Sahapur Jl No 247 Plot No 701 194, Id 109471825
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pranabesh Khatua House To Saktipada Khatua Pond At Sahapur Jl No 247 Plot No 701 194, Id 109471825
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10 MN-362/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 07.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005336 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Read moreConstruction of drain from bikash khatua to pranati kar hosue at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 191 253 id-68753940 (2023-24)
Construction of drain from bikash khatua to pranati kar hosue at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 191 253 id-68753940 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Construction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Read moreConstruction of pilling from saktipada maity pond side at gonara east for upgradation of micro irrigation cum water conservation tank. jl no -187, plot no-586
Construction of pilling from saktipada maity pond side at gonara east for upgradation of micro irrigation cum water conservation tank. jl no -187, plot no-586
Read moreConstruction of solar sub mersible pump in the north east corner of bimalendu khatua pond at khagda paschim sansad jl no 208 plot no 820
Construction of solar sub mersible pump in the north east corner of bimalendu khatua pond at khagda paschim sansad jl no 208 plot no 820
Read moreConstruction of piling of mriganka shekhar jana pond jl no-82under shyampur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under apas fund 24-25 scheme id apas 01 179 194 0001
Construction of piling of mriganka shekhar jana pond jl no-82under shyampur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under apas fund 24-25 scheme id apas 01 179 194 0001
Read moreof your Industry type