Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Bikash Khatua To Pranati Kar Hosue At Sahapur Jl No 247 Plot No 191 253 Id 68753940 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Bikash Khatua To Pranati Kar Hosue At Sahapur Jl No 247 Plot No 191 253 Id 68753940 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728822_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07 (2nd Call) MN-264/VGP/15th CFC/24-25 dated- 05.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1607576 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Construction of concrete road from pranabesh khatua house to saktipada khatua pond at sahapur jl no 247 plot no 701 194, id-109471825
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gurupada khatua house to subal chandra khatua house at madhya dubda, jl no-191, plot no-3284 to 3271
Construction of concrete road from gurupada khatua house to subal chandra khatua house at madhya dubda, jl no-191, plot no-3284 to 3271
Read moreConstruction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Construction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Read moreof your Industry type