Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Gopal Hazra Land To Haripada Das Land Sansad 151 Plot 3673 3654, Code 67464622
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Gopal Hazra Land To Haripada Das Land Sansad 151 Plot 3673 3654, Code 67464622
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599778_4 |
|
Reference Number |
A-I/117, Date- 03-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMDABAD -I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Cc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform,drain and soakpit near the ho sadananda das, plot- 151,jl-172, mouza-nafarganj, g.p nafarganji
Sinking of tubewell with platform,drain and soakpit near the ho sadananda das, plot- 151,jl-172, mouza-nafarganj, g.p nafarganj
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of linked road from tulsichak biswajit das land to gopal das house
Repairing and upgradation of linked road from tulsichak biswajit das land to gopal das house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 activity id 97603908 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o sudhir jana to land of haripada das at dumandari sansad
Construction of concrete road from h/o sudhir jana to land of haripada das at dumandari sansad over j.l no. - 260 plot no. - 738 - 772
Read moreConstruction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Construction of drain from west side sitala mandir to gopal das land at sahapur,jl no-247,plot no-405-302. id-109521377
Read moreConstruction of pcc from haripada das house towards ratan dalai house 110m j l 416 plot 144 02 sansad 07
Construction of pcc from haripada das house towards ratan dalai house 110m j l 416 plot 144 02 sansad 07
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Construction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from durja das house twords nidhiram hazra house at purba khanpur 111577441
Construction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from durja das house twords nidhiram hazra house at purba khanpur 111577441&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type