Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc From Haripada Das House Towards Ratan Dalai House 110 M J L 416 Plot 144 02 Sansad 07
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc From Haripada Das House Towards Ratan Dalai House 110 M J L 416 Plot 144 02 Sansad 07
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15th FC-UNTIED/KGP/2024-2025_12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAIDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576633 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from haripada das house to arun das house
Construction of concrete road from haripada das house to arun das house
Read moreCc road from mira das to ratan das house viasudhannya das to lakshman das house
Cc road from mira das to ratan das house viasudhannya das to lakshman das house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pratap das house towards ghanashyam manna pond sansad 04 j l 416
Construction of pucca drain from pratap das house towards ghanashyam manna pond sansad 04 j l 416
Read moreProposed estimate for converting existing electric sumbershible pump to solar submershible pump near ratan das house at mahabishra 52 j n 145 plot no 936
Proposed estimate for converting existing electric sumbershible pump to solar submershible pump near ratan das house at mahabishra 52 j n 145 plot no 936
Read moreCc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Cc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Read moreConstruction of guard wall with pilling from himansu das house to haripada das house at durgapur
Construction of guard wall with pilling from himansu das house to haripada das house at durgapur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gohalberia haripada das bairagi house to goutam das garden
Construction of cover drain from gohalberia haripada das bairagi house to goutam das garden
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from panchayat rasta to haripada das house to biswanath das house at nirisha
Construction of concrete road from panchayat rasta to haripada das house to biswanath das house at nirisha
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from maljamuna goutam khatua house to haripada das house
Construction of concrete road from maljamuna goutam khatua house to haripada das house
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ratan das house to bharat das house at ballavpur.(109393149)
Const of pucca drain from ratan das house to bharat das house at ballavpur.(109393149)
Read moreof your Industry type