Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain From Nani Gopal Das House Towards Haripada Das House At Sankmari, Activity Id 109146226
|
| Description |
Cc Drain From Nani Gopal Das House Towards Haripada Das House At Sankmari, Activity Id 109146226
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795847_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER No 08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765741 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the house of nani roy towards the house of gopal ghosh, activity id-109385766
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the house of nani roy towards the house of gopal ghosh, activity id-109385766
Read moreConst of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Const of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Read moreCc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Cc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Read moreConstruction of drain from rekha das house towards tengore pukur at serenda activity id 110010304
Construction of drain from rekha das house towards tengore pukur at serenda activity id 110010304
Read moreUt cfc cc road from mallickpur burma coloney shanimandir to gopal das s house 23 activity id 89432431
Ut cfc cc road from mallickpur burma coloney shanimandir to gopal das s house 23 activity id 89432431
Read moreof your Industry type