Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Land Of Chittaranjan Das Towards House Of Bapan Das Jl No 26 Plot No 920 766 Kala/567398218 Sl 27
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Land Of Chittaranjan Das Towards House Of Bapan Das Jl No 26 Plot No 920 766 Kala/567398218 Sl 27
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/01/15Th CFC/KGP/2023-24(2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bagarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576802 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.c road at bergram from rabi birbanshi house towards sabitri das house. jl no-10, plot no-933-920
C.c road at bergram from rabi birbanshi house towards sabitri das house. jl no-10, plot no-933-920
Read moreLaying of hume pipe for drainage near land of chittaranjan maity,jl no - 132,plot - 384
Laying of hume pipe for drainage near land of chittaranjan maity,jl no - 132,plot - 384
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from mihir das land towards pravat das land at puratankaluha
Construction of cc drain from mihir das land towards pravat das land at puratankaluha
Read moreConcrete road construction from kanailal das land towards bharat jana land
Concrete road construction from kanailal das land towards bharat jana land
Read moreLighting of public spaces by mini mast light at jl no- 480, plot no- 424, jl no- 483, plot no- 920, jl no- 483, plot no- 1009, jl no- 483, plot no- 1021, jl no- 24, plot no- 837, jl no- 416, plot no- 57, jl no- 485, plot no- 104 under debra developme
Installation street light
Read moreConstruction of cc road from joydebdeb house towards gopikanta das house at panrui jl no-187... plot-61
Construction of cc road from joydebdeb house towards gopikanta das house at panrui jl no-187... plot-61
Read moreC.c pucca cover drain with soakpit at bandhnabagram from bhadu das house towards madhab das house. jl no-37, plot no-732-731
C.c pucca cover drain with soakpit at bandhnabagram from bhadu das house towards madhab das house. jl no-37, plot no-732-731
Read moreConstruction of water drainage from banipada bar land towards anup maity land at ghol dubda sansad jl no 191 plot no
Construction of water drainage from banipada bar land towards anup maity land at ghol dubda sansad jl no 191 plot no
Read moreConstruction of cc road with tali pilling at tajnagar from chandi das house towards nanda das house jl no 79, plot -68 activity code 94872544
Construction of cc road with tali pilling at tajnagar from chandi das house towards nanda das house jl no 79, plot -68 activity code 94872544
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in front sekh reaj land towards sekh haradhan land at banshjore plot no 1075 jl no 10 tilpara xii
Construction of concrete road in front sekh reaj land towards sekh haradhan land at banshjore plot no 1075 jl no 10 tilpara xii
Read moreof your Industry type