Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.C Road At Bergram From Rabi Birbanshi House Towards Sabitri Das House. Jl No 10, Plot No 933 920
|
| Description |
C.C Road At Bergram From Rabi Birbanshi House Towards Sabitri Das House. Jl No 10, Plot No 933 920
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-14/2024-2025 SL 02 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800038 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from land of chittaranjan das towards house of bapan das jl no 26 plot no 920-766 kala/567398218 sl-27
Cc road from land of chittaranjan das towards house of bapan das jl no 26 plot no 920-766 kala/567398218 sl-27
Read moreCons. of cc pucca cover drain from nabin das house towards iswar das house in bergram
Bergram
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Read moreUpgrading of road from tulasi das house to rabi sahoo house
Upgrading of road from tulasi das house to rabi sahoo house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182
Construction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182 (activity code- 109314413)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rampada das house to jhantu maity house ,jl no -174 , plot no
Construction of pcc road from rampada das house to jhantu maity house ,jl no -174 , plot no
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Construction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Read moreConstruction of concreate drain with cover form shankar das house to alpana das house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot- 781- 795
Construction of concreate drain with cover form shankar das house to alpana das house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot- 781- 795
Read moreInstalation of sup pump near durlavchak paul para at bhangabandh jl no 07 plot 933
Instalation of sup&#x0d pump near&#x0d durlavchak paul&#x0d para at&#x0d bhangabandh jl no&#x0d 07 plot 933
Read moreof your Industry type