Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Sup Pump Near Durlavchak Paul Para At Bhangabandh Jl No 07 Plot 933
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Sup&Amp#X0d
Pump Near&Amp#X0d
Durlavchak Paul&Amp#X0d
Para At&Amp#X0d
Bhangabandh Jl No&Amp#X0d
07 Plot 933
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15THCFC (TIED) FUND of 2024-25 SL 02 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURLAVCHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773255 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation works of bhangabandh high school at block- salboni, mouza- bhangabandh, jl- 334, plot- 103 under salboni development block
Repairing and renovation works of bhangabandh high school at block- salboni, mouza- bhangabandh, jl- 334, plot- 103 under salboni development block
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light near bhangabandh sabji market jl no.-07, plot no.-662 within bhawanipur gp, abdalipur football ground at jl no.-264, plot no.-603 within satyapur gp under debra development block.
Lighting of public spaces
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump with water tank at harakandi mana para jl no 181 plot no 237
Instalation of submersible pump with water tank at harakandi mana para jl no 181 plot no 237
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump near kanai jana para jl one eight four plot nine six five at sribrindaba nchak srikantha activity code-114202891.t
Instalation of submersible pump near kanai jana para jl one eight four plot nine six five at sribrindaba nchak srikantha activity code-114202891.t
Read moreInstalation of highmass light (9m) near astana at village harpalsa , jl no-116 , plot no-1248
Instalation of highmass light (9m) near astana at village harpalsa , jl no-116 , plot no-1248
Read moreInstalation of tubewell near kanara sardar para
Instalation of tubewell near kanara sardar para
Read moreWith tank and pine line near raghunathpur jana para at bhangabandh samsad code 67593565
With tank and pine line near raghunathpur jana para at bhangabandh samsad code 67593565
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Construction of community latrine near jana para at salika dhanichak jl-122 plot-1377
Read moreSl 07 sinking of submarsible with reserver and sokpit and pipe line near chunka para house at ramgarr jl 180 plot 45
Sinking of submarsible with reserver and sokpit and pipe line near chunka para house at ramgarr jl 180 plot 45
Read moreInstalation of submersible with water tank near uttar karkai hari jana house jl no 138 plot 195
Instalation of submersible with water tank near uttar karkai hari jana house jl no 138 plot 195
Read moreof your Industry type