Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block From Masjid To Md Yunus At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchyat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block From Masjid To Md Yunus At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchyat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Nit-05/Dhani-I/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1625699 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar water pump and overhead tank at masjid at part no 13/06 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Installation of solar water pump and overhead tank at masjid at part no 13/06 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Construction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Read moreConstruction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Construction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Read moreWard no 02 me yunus ke house se pipli masjid tak rcc nala nirman work
Ward no 02 me yunus ke house se pipli masjid tak rcc nala nirman work
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and overhead tank at disco bazar at part no 13/08 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Installation of solar water pump and overhead tank at disco bazar at part no 13/08 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at school para icds part 13-14 dhanirampur i 118358992
Construction of community toilet at school para icds part 13-14 dhanirampur i 118358992
Read moreGram panchyat 13 sd me sarvjanik library nirman
Gram panchyat 13 sd me sarvjanik library nirman
Read moreConstruction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Construction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tabageriya masjid under sarisakhola gram panchyat
Construction of community toilet at tabageriya masjid under sarisakhola gram panchyat
Read moreGram panchyat 13 sd ka karalya bhavan nirman karya
Gram panchyat 13 sd ka karalya bhavan nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type