Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block From Madhab Biswas House To Ratan Biswas House At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98077354/24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block From Madhab Biswas House To Ratan Biswas House At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98077354/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788268 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dalshin sajiara ratan sardar house towards khagen biswas house mertala gram panchayat (activity id - 90060429)
Construction of concrete road from dalshin sajiara ratan sardar house towards khagen biswas house mertala gram panchayat (activity id - 90060429)
Read moreConstruction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Construction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Read moreConstruction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Construction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Read moreConstruction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Read moreConstruction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Construction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Read moreConst of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Const of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Construction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Read moreCc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041
Cc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukumar biswas house to uttam biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858815 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from sukumar biswas house to uttam biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858815 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain from jugal biswas house to santosh biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858553 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from jugal biswas house to santosh biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858553 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type