Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road From Ridf To Faridul House At Part No Fourteen Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 109590454/25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road From Ridf To Faridul House At Part No Fourteen Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 109590454/25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/DHANI-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915219 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Read moreConstruction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Construction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Read moreConstruction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Construction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Read moreConstruction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Construction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at part no ten under dhanirampur-i gram pan (activity id-109530160/2025-26 )
Repairing of icds centre at part no ten under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. (activity id-109530160/2025-26 )
Read moreRepairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Repairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Read morePcc road faridul islam to maniruddin house at amalhanda. activity id 67751067
Pcc road faridul islam to maniruddin house at amalhanda. activity id 67751067
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayat building activity id 88837404
Renovation of gram panchayat building activity id 88837404
Read moreof your Industry type