Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Icds Centre At Part No Ten Under Dhanirampur I Gram Pan (Activity Id 109530160/2025 26 )
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Icds Centre At Part No Ten Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat Under Falakata Block. (Activity Id 109530160/2025 26 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/DHANI-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915305 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Repairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of kitchen of icds centre, part no 13/10 activity id-109530491/2025-26
Repairing of kitchen of icds centre, part no 13/10 activity id-109530491/2025-26
Read moreRepairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing of two hundred fourty four no icds centre door window with boundary wall at part no four under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Repairing of two hundred fourty four no icds centre door window with boundary wall at part no four under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Repairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Read moreRepairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Repairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Read moreRepairing of icds center at takipur haripara. activity id- 111684651
Repairing of icds center at takipur haripara. activity id- 111684651
Read moreElectrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Electrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Read moreof your Industry type