Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Paver Road From Jora Dighi To Nanda Roy House At Part No Seven Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 109590297/25 26
Description
Construction Of Paver Road From Jora Dighi To Nanda Roy House At Part No Seven Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 109590297/25 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_855621_1
Reference
Number
05/DHANI-I/2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 5680
Tender Value -
Place Dhanirampur-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915282

Start Date May 30, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.