Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Two Numbers Of Tubewell With Platforms And Soakpit (Upper Telota Samsan And Roy Dighi Samsan Dig.Dakshin) Activity Id 89535695
|
| Description |
Installation Of Two Numbers Of Tubewell With Platforms And Soakpit (Upper Telota Samsan And Roy Dighi Samsan Dig.Dakshin) &Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89535695&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48(1)/DGP-1/24-25,Dt-04/02/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGNAGAR,TELOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1802714 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain with rcc cover and soakpit from radhapada pal house to kalitala at upper telota . sansad-ix activity id-40223877
Construction of pcc drain with rcc cover and soakpit from radhapada pal house to kalitala at upper telota . sansad-ix&#x0d activity id-40223877&#x0d
Read moreBoring sinking installation of tubewell with drain soakpit at lori roy para
Boring sinking installation of tubewell with drain soakpit at lori roy para
Read moreGray water management from hossain dighi to deep tubewell at rasulpur sansad activity id 70663830
Gray water management from hossain dighi to deep tubewell at rasulpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 70663830
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha. activity code 89368871
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha.&#x0d activity code 89368871&#x0d
Read moreTubewell at basudebpur samsan(mouja paira) at basudebpur under hdgp activity code-110193471 fund-5th fc
Tubewell at basudebpur samsan(mouja paira) at basudebpur under hdgp activity code-110193471&#x0d fund-5th fc&#x0d
Read moreSinking of depth tubewell with pvc pipe at banapur near chiranjit roy house with soakpit at benapur
Sinking of depth tubewell with pvc pipe at banapur near chiranjit roy house with soakpit at benapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from mahendra roy land to lohanda samsan at lohanda sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97568819
Construction of rcc drain from mahendra roy land to lohanda samsan at lohanda sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97568819
Read moreSinking of tubewell and sub marsible with platfrom soakpit and drain near the ho buddheswar roy (aid - 75362261)
Sinking of tubewell and sub marsible with platfrom soakpit and drain near the ho buddheswar roy (aid - 75362261)
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near nanti mondals house. activity id-89293461
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near nanti mondals house.&#x0d activity id-89293461&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type