Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Platform, Drainage And Soakpit Near Kamalpur Math At Kamalpur (Activity Id 106861483)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Platform, Drainage And Soakpit Near Kamalpur Math At Kamalpur (Activity Id 106861483)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NETRA/15th FC/24-25/11 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605586 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near halder shan at kamalpur 9 (activity id-67057538)
T installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near halder shan at kamalpur 9 (activity id-67057538)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near battu raj house at nudia (activity id-106861517)
Installation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near battu raj house at nudia (activity id-106861517)&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell at kamalpur mondal para (activity id-45681652)
T installation of tubewell at kamalpur mondal para (activity id-45681652)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near nanti mondals house. activity id-89293461
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near nanti mondals house.&#x0d activity id-89293461&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near shib tala mandir at chousa 1 (activity id-67056983)
T installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near shib tala mandir at chousa 1 (activity id-67056983)&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near biswanath pramanik shop at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67057050)
T installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near biswanath pramanik shop at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67057050)&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near monirul molla house at netra 3 (activity id-67057140)
T installation of tubewell with platform and drainage near monirul molla house at netra 3 (activity id-67057140)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar submersiable near horishpur bardangal adibasipara with platform and soakpit.(activity id-68474199)
Installation solar submersiable near horishpur bardangal adibasipara with platform and soakpit.(activity id-68474199)
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha. activity code 89368871
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha.&#x0d activity code 89368871&#x0d
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near robiul molla activity id 67632292 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near robiul molla activity id 67632292 (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type