Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell With Platform Drainage And Soakpit At Jagla. Sansad Xxii Activity Code 89373361
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tubewell With Platform Drainage And Soakpit At Jagla. Sansad Xxii Activity Code 89373361
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_818459_3 |
|
Reference Number |
25/DGP/NIT/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820232 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha. activity code 89368871
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha.&#x0d activity code 89368871&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Read moreSinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at srikrishnanagar sansad xiv
Sinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at srikrishnanagar sansad xiv
Read moreSinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at dewangunj sansad xi
Sinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at dewangunj sansad xi
Read moreSinking deep tubewell with drainage platform and soakpit infront of basudev mondal house
Sinking deep tubewell with drainage platform and soakpit infront of basudev mondal house
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near kulpota kali mandir at sansad no ii
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near kulpota kali mandir at sansad no ii
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of bechu khan sansad v
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of bechu khan sansad v
Read moreSinking of pvc pipemade tubewell with soakpit and platform nearsamar halder at kaikhali sansad
Sinking of pvc pipemade tubewell with soakpit and platform nearsamar halder at kaikhali sansad
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform drain and soakpit at nayekpara at dakshin durgapur sansad
Sinking of tubewell with platform drain and soakpit at nayekpara at dakshin durgapur sansad
Read moreof your Industry type