Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Table,Office Almira Large,Split Air Conditioner,Aio Printer,Sf Printer,Desktop System,Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PM SONS
Contract Value
588440
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mrutunjay Mohanty
Department:
Housing And Urban Development Department Odisha
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER & CARTRIDGE SOLUTION | - | 13-02-2024 16:20:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PM SONS | - | 13-02-2024 16:39:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TechBiz | - | 13-02-2024 16:31:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PM SONS | Item Categories : Office table,Office Almira Large,Split Air Conditioner,AIO Printer,SF PRINTER,DESKTOP SYSTEM,UPS | 588440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER & CARTRIDGE SOLUTION | Item Categories : Office table,Office Almira Large,Split Air Conditioner,AIO Printer,SF PRINTER,DESKTOP SYSTEM,UPS | 605700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TechBiz | Item Categories : Office table,Office Almira Large,Split Air Conditioner,AIO Printer,SF PRINTER,DESKTOP SYSTEM,UPS | 631000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Office table | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 39560.000 |
| Office Almira Large | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 42560.000 |
| Split Air Conditioner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42370.000 |
| AIO Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 62500.000 |
| SF PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 29400.000 |
| DESKTOP SYSTEM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 359250.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12800.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type