Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio,Printer,Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering (PHE) Irrigation and Flood Control Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4032328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S R TECHNOLOGIES
87190
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP AIO 440 G9 Title : HP AIO 440 G9 | 13-10-2023 08:04:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | COMPUTER CRAFT | Make : HP Model : HP 200 PRO G4 Title : HP 200 PRO G4 ALL IN ONE | 06-10-2023 12:19:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NAMGIAL TRADER | Make : hp Model : HP 200 PRO G4 i3 12th gen 8gb/1tb,256gbssd win11 p Title : HP 200 PRO G4 i3 12th gen 8gb/1tb, 256gbssd win11 pro (21.5) ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC | 07-10-2023 16:02:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | S R TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC Title : HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) INTEL I3 12TH GEN 8GB/1TB, 256 SSD ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC | 05-10-2023 12:37:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | S&S COMPUTERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC Title : HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) INTEL i3 ALL-IN-ONE | 04-10-2023 16:31:01 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : AIO,PRINTER,UPS | 87190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S&S COMPUTERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : AIO,PRINTER,UPS | 88250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER CRAFT | Item Categories : AIO,PRINTER,UPS | 89190.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S NAMGIAL TRADER | Item Categories : AIO,PRINTER,UPS | 90200.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) INTEL I3 12TH GEN 8GB/1TB, 256 SSD ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC | HP | HP 200 PRO G4 54.6 CM (21.5) ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP PC | 1 | ₹ 63900.000 |
| Canon imageCLASS LBP6030B Printer | CANON | Canon imageCLASS LBP6030B Printer | 1 | ₹ 16990.000 |
| CyberPower BU1000E IN 1KVA UPS | CYBER POWER | CyberPower_DS_BU600-1000E_IN_en_v2 | 1 | ₹ 6300.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type